Législature 2016-2021

 
Président

Robert CONRAD
     

Vice-président Charles-Henri PILET
              
2ème vice-président

Marie-Claude PELLET
  

Scrutateurs

Claudia RITHNER
Patrick BURGIN
   

Scrutateurs suppléants 

Brigitte DELECHAT
Thierry PERRIN
 

   
Secrétaire du Conseil

Laurence VIZIO
 

Huissier Pierre STRAUVEN

 

LE CONSEIL COMMUNAL DE VILLENEUVE SE COMPOSE DE 50 ELUS

 
     
PLR  -  19 sièges (1 vacant)
 

BAUMANN André

Beauregard 11

079 682 53 46

BERTHOLET Edouard
 
Les Moines 2  

BORLOZ Patrick

Plancudrey 18

021 960 49 19

BRANDANI Valentin

Cabinet 1

021 960 12 06

BRIATICO Battiste

Romain-Rolland 8

021 961 36 26 / 079 408 93 50

BURGIN Patrick

Corbaudaz 6

079 457 07 12

CLERC Aurélien

Plancudrey 25

079 677 07 26

DELECHAT Brigitte

Byron 13

021 960 24 76 / 079 213 49 00

DEL RIZZO Isabelle
 
Plancudrey 1 021 960 28 04
DORTHE Dominique
 
Pierrettes 5 021 968 29 08
DUBOIS Christophe
 
Rivaz 33 021 968 18 56 / 079 621 14 38
FOSCHIA Pascal
 
Mennettes 3 021 960 28 20

GLAPPEY André

Ancienne-Poste 18

021 960 28 94 / 079 210 87 68

PELLET Marie-Claude

Ancienne-Poste 13

021 960 18 03 / 079 694 86 92

RECHSTEINER Marcel
  
Praz-Bérard 1A  

RIESEN Nicolas

Chavalon 74

 079 402 32 09

TURRIAN Lionel

Valleyres 2  

YERSIN Marcel-David

Rivaz 15

021 960 14 39


PS & Les Verts  -  17 sièges
 
BALMER BUZZI Christiane
  
Dr Gondoux 4  021 968 31 88
BASTIDE Elisabeth
 
Remparts 30 021 961 37 85
BURRI Francine Fortifications 79 079 293 36 92
 
CONRAD Robert Grand'Rue 72 076 561 97 09 
 
CORNET Thibaut Valleyres 4 021 960 36 44 / 077 409 73 18
  
DE ANGELIS Nicolas Pont-Noir 15 021 960 46 29 / 079 625 93 16
 

DE GOUVEIA Fatima

Pré au Bruit 2

021 960 28 25

DEVOS Vincent Rue des Fortifications 10
    
FERNANDES Daniel Beauregard 13 021 960 38 85 / 079 416 50 48 
 

GUEX Daniel

Ponverroz 5

021 964 73 45

GUIGNARD Pierre

Pré au Comte 15

026 475 15 58

HUMBEL Doina
 
Praz-Bérard 11 079 477 59 31
LUZAK Elizabeth
 
Pont Noir 7 021 968 12 78
MAYAVANGWA Jacques Rue de l'Eau Froide 2
   
PAGES Valérie Longefan 5 079 552 69 55
 
RAMPAZZO Marie Pressoirs 40 078 632 31 58
 
STUDER Léonard Imp. Derrière le Guichet 2 021 960 17 89
 

UDC  -  11 sièges
 
AVIOLAT Mélanie Rte de Valleyre 9 079 733 93 54
 
BERTOLAMI Giuseppina
 
Remparts 18 021 968 20 86
BRENDLE Karl
  
Pont Noir 27 021 960 24 52
CASINI Christophe Grand'Rue 9 079 389 84 44
 

MARIE-DELUGIN Brigitte

Grand'Rue 87

021 960 18 64 / 079 338 00 51

MOSER Michael Rte de Beauregard 1 079 735 10 15
 

NICOLET Boris

Grand'Rue 87

021 960 18 64 / 079 649 85 32

OPPLIGER Julien Chemin du Pissot 2          
   
PASTORE Alexandre
 
Grande Barmaz 1 021 960 36 21
PILET Charles-Henri
 
Impasse des Cuaz 1 079 212 43 87

RITHNER Claudia

Sous-le-Scex 5

021 960 46 50


PDC  -  3 sièges
 

GIANFREDA Alessio

Ruelle du Parc 2

078 693 43 73

PERRIN Thierry Route de la Rivaz 4A
     
ZUFFEREY Jean-Daniel Belles Fourches 2 079 220 26 01
   

 

 

 

Présidence des groupes